Play

Men shooting arrows at bats in a cave, PM 2006.12.1.24.32
Children rolling in the grass near Homoak, PM 2006.12.1.39.26
Spear in the air; hoop in the air, PM 2006.12.1.69.30
Group of boys, PM 2006.12.1.88.20
Tukom holding a pig inside of a hunu, PM 2006.12.1.106.3
Boys practicing to become warriors, PM 2006.12.1.69.2